Skip to main content

Unsere Vereinsmajestäten ab 2010

2019 10. Silvia Land Schwinde
2018 9. Jörg Franzen Elbstorf
2017 8. Manuela Büchner Elbstorf
2016 7. Susanne Artmann Rönne
2015 6. Andreas Grote Elbstorf
2014 5. Kerstin Arndt Marschacht
2013 4. Anja Franzen Elbstorf
2012 3. Wolfgang Artmann Rönne
2011 2. Hermann Land Schwinde
2010 1. Manuela Büchner Stove

Unsere Schützenkönige 1926 bis 2008

2008 74. Wolfgang Hey Elbsdorf
2007 73. Bernd Arndt Marschacht
2006 72. Hans-Werner Clasen Rönne
2005 71. Raimund Lürßen Stove
2004 70. Peter Langenbuch Tönnhausen
2003 69. Gerd Schmidt Hamburg
2002 68. Jürgen Frahm Stove
2001 67. Reinhold Dittmer Marschacht
2000 66. Hans Voß Rönne
1999 65. Dieter Kloodt Schwinde
1998 64. Norbert Kloodt Schwinde
1997 63. Hermann Kloodt IV Krümse
1996 62. Hansjoachim Maske Rönne
1995 61. Hermann Elvers Hunden

(75 Jahre Schützenverein Schwinde)

1994 60. Hermann Wieckhorst Schwinde
1993 59. Erich Prahl Laßrönne
1992 58. Jürgen Frahm Stove
1991 57. Heinz Hahn Hunden
1990 56. Hans Voß Rönne
1989 55. Hermann Petersen Niedermarschacht
1988 54. Hans Meier Obermarschacht
1987 53. Hermann Kloodt Krümse
1986 52. Reinhard Flindt Obermarschacht
1985 51. Karl Pfaffenbach sen. Rönne
1984 50. Bernhard Reimers II Stove
1983 49. Dieter Lütgens Obermarschacht
1982 48. Willi Heerens Elbstorf
1981 47. Karl-Heinz Clement Niedermarschacht
1980 46. Herbert Meyn Niedermarschacht
1979 45. Heino Ahrens Stove
1978 44. Bernhard Reimers II Stove
1977 43. Bernhard Heerens jun. Elbstorf
1976 42. Heinz Schumacher Elbstorf
1975 41. Henry Meyn Obermarschacht
1974 40. Hans Eggers Drennhausen
1973 39. Heinz Päpper Stove
1972 38. Herberet Grote Elbstorf
1971 37. Rudolf Suer Krümse
1970 36. Karl Pfaffenbach sen. Rönne

(50 Jahre Schützenverein Schwinde)

1969 35. Gustav Isernhagen Niedermarschacht
1968 34. Hermann Kloodt Krümse
1967 33. Bernhard Reimers sen. Stove
1966 32. Johannes Wenck Niedermarschacht
1965 31. Hans Wenck Drage
1964 30. Paul Meyn Niedermarschacht
1963 29. Heinrich Wohltmann Stove
1962 28. Heino Hagen Elbstorf
1961 27. Bernhard Heerens Elbstorf
1960 26. Alfred Wenck Rönne
1959 25. Henry Petersen Niedermarschacht
1958 24. Peter Marben Stove
1957 23. Klaus Wegner Tespe
1956 22. Otto Harms Stove
1955 21. Reinhold Klies Obermarschacht
1954 20. Hermann Grote Elbstorf
1953 19. August Vick Stove
1952 18. Peter Zeyn Stove
1951 17. Otto Meyn Elbstorf
1950 16. Henry Petersen Niedermarschacht
1949 15. Hermann Land Schwinde

1940 - 1948 keine Könige wegen II. Weltkrieg

1939 14. Hennig Brandt Elbstorf
1938 13. Fridus Land Elbstorf
1937 12. Karl Brandt Drennhausen
1936 11. Peter Zeyn Stove
1935 10. August Sievert Stove
1934 9. Wilhelm Marben Elbstorf
1933 8. Helmut Hillermann Schwinde
1932 7. Hermann Wulff Elbstorf
1931 6. Otto Behnke Schwinde
1930 5. Wilhelm Siesum Schwinde
1929 4. Ernst Meyn Drennhausen
1928 3. Hermann Land Schwinde
1927 2. Wilhelm Marben Elbstorf
1926 1. Erich Vick Niedermarschacht

Unsere Damenköniginnen von 1970 bis 2009

2009 40. Ulrike Kloodt jetzt Bichowski Krümse
2008 39. Kerstin Arndt Marschacht
2007 38. Karin Hey Elbsdorf
2006 37. Annelise Kloodt Schwinde
2005 36. Anne-Kathrin Clasen Rönne
2004 35. Waltraud Frahm Stove
2003 34. Gisela Voß Rönne
2002 33. Kerstin Arndt Marschacht
2001 32. Brigitte Meyer Avendorf
2000 31. Hannelore Marben Elbstorf
1999 30. Waltraud Maske Rönne
1998 29. Lilo Bendig Schwinde
1997 28. Hannelore Busack Hamburg
1996 27. Waldtraut Lühmann Laßrönne
1995 26. Annita Hamelmann Hamburg

(75 Jahre Schützenverein Schwinde)

1994 25. Gisela Voß Rönne
1993 24. Waltraut Meyer Stove
1992 23. Sabine Wollermann Oldershausen
1991 22. Gisela Wieckhorst Schwinde
1990 21. Annelie Dittmer Niedermarschacht
1989 20. Hanni Clement Niedermarschacht
1988 19. Hilde Blecken Schwinde
1987 18. Karin Wieckhorst Schwinde
1986 17. Lilo Marben Stove
1985 16. Annette Kloodt Schwinde
1984 15. Marie-Luise Behrens Obermarschacht
1983 14. Hella Wagner Krümse
1982 13. Waltraud Frahm Stove
1981 12. Gisela Wieckhorst Schwinde
1980 11. Karin Behr Drage
1979 10. Annette Kloodt Schwinde
1978 9. Annelie Dittmer Niedermarschacht
1977 8. Hannelore Hilmer Krümse
1976 7. Karin Jansen Elbstorf
1975 6. Waltraud Frahm Stove
1974 5. Rita Kloodt Krümse
1973 4. Brigitte Wedemann Krümse
1972 3. Gisela Lürßen Stove
1971 2. Brigitte Knoblauch Niedermarschacht
1970 1. Ena Jansen Elbstorf